Details

Application Details

Application Number 502
Geographical Indications Solapur Pomegranate
Status Registered
Applicant Name Akhil Maharashtra Dalimb Utpadak Sanshodhan Sangh
Applicant Address E-15, Nisarg, Market Yard, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India, 411037
Date of Filing 30/09/2014
Class 31
Goods Agriculture
Geographical Area Maharashtra
Priority Country India
Journal Number 80
Availability Date 02/02/2016
Certificate Number 271
Certificate Date 03/06/2016
Registration Valid Upto 29/09/2024

Document Details

Sl No. Document Name Document Date Download
1 502 - Certificate of Registration - 03-06-2016 03/06/2016
2 502 - Reply to Examination Report - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
3 502 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure A - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
4 502 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure B - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
5 502 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure C - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
6 502 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure D - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
7 502 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure E - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
8 502 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure F - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
9 502 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure G - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
10 502 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure H - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
11 502 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure I - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
12 502 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure J - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
13 502 - Examination Report - 03-07-2015 03/07/2015
14 502 - GI - Minutes of CGM - 28-05-2015 28/05/2015
15 502 - Reply to FCR by Applicant - 09-01-2015 09/01/2015
16 502 - Formality Check Report - 12-12-2014 12/12/2014
17 502 - GI - Annexure - 3 - 30-09-2014 30/09/2014
18 502 - GI - Annexure 1 - 30-09-2014 30/09/2014
19 502 - GI - Annexure 2 - 30-09-2014 30/09/2014
20 502 - Form GI-1 - 30-09-2014 30/09/2014
21 502 - Additional Representation - 30-09-2014 30/09/2014
22 502 - Authorisation Letter or Form GI - 10(B) - 30-09-2014 30/09/2014
23 502 - Statement of Case - 30-09-2014 30/09/2014

Authorised User Details

Authorised User (AU) No AU Name AU Address
4468 Raosaheb Dagadu Raddi Save, Taluka: Sangola
3885 Mr. Mahadev Channappa Kanashetti a/p Huljanti, Taluka: Mangalwedha
3886 Mr. Jayram Dattu Rokade Mudhavi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
3887 Mrs. Sangita Bhiva Lawate Khadki, a/p Nandeshwar, Taluka: Mangalwedha
3888 Mr. Dattatray Kisan Kharat a/p Nandeshwar, Taluka: Mangalwedha,
3889 Mrs. Mangal Shrirang Kate a/p Mangalwedha, Taluka: Mangalwedha
3994 Mr. Balkrushana Mahadev Yelpale Post: Ajanale, Taluka: Sangola
3995 Mr. Vishal Dattatray Shinde Post: Kasegaon, Taluka: Pandharpur
3996 Mr. Shivaji Bapu Kokare Post: Giravi, Taluka: Malashiras
3997 Mr. Santosh Tukaram Khandekar Post: Kolegao, Taluka: Malashiras
3998 Mr. Vijay Sahebrao Savant Post: Kolegao, Taluka: Malashiras
3999 Mr. Rajaram Bhau Kolekar Post: Nazara, Taluka: Sangola
4000 Mr. Sayaji Shivaji Ghadage Post: Alegaon, Taluka: Sangola
4001 Mr. Narayan Sukhdev Babar Post: Manegaon, Taluka: Sangola
4002 Mr. Ganapat Maruti Jagatap Post: Mangalvedha, Taluka: Mangalvedha
4003 Mr. Shakuntala Bira Adate Post: Salagar, Taluka: Mangalvedha
4004 Mr. Vasant Babu Hol Post: Lonand, Taluka: Malshiras
4005 Mr. Ganesh Balbhim Hol Post: Lonand, Taluka: Malshiras
4006 Mr. Gaurappa Parappa Pujari Post: Vadapur, Taluka: Solapur
4007 Mr. Vipul Ramdas Gund Post: Vadapur, Taluk: Solapur
4008 Mr. Dnyaneshwar Bali Koli Post: Vadapur, Taluk: Solapur
4009 Mr. Sanjay Raosaheb Surwase Post: Manjari, Taluk: Sangola
4010 Mr. Vijay Shankar Waghmode Post: Tamshid Wadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4011 Mr. Santosh Sampat Jadhasv Post: Jadhav Wadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4012 Mr. Gundappa Parappa Panche Post: Mandrup, Taluk: Solapur
4013 Mr. Nandkumar Baburao Jadhav Post: Jadhawadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4054 Mr. Mohan Shankar Kedar Post: Vasud, Taluk: Sangola
4055 Mr. Sunanda Dadaso Baber Post: Chopadi, Taluk: Sangola
4056 Mr. Subhas Arvind Yelpale Post: Ajanale, Taluk: Sangola
4057 Mr. Mahadev Maruti Vitekar Post: Chopadi, Taluk: Sangola
4058 Mr. Anna Siddheshwar Nagyilak Post: Kotali, Taluk: Sangola
4059 Mr. Babaso Shivaji Madane Post: Junoni, Taluk: Sangola
4060 Mr. Narayan Nivrutti Waghmode Post: Kadlas, Taluk: Sangola
4061 Mr. Dadaso Maruti Baber Post: Chopadi, Taluk: Sangola
4014 Mr. Babanrao Vitthal Jankar Shivane, Taluk: Sangola
4015 Mr. Rajendra Balaso Jadhav Jadhawadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4016 Mr. Ramhari Sarjerav Jadhav Kanher, Taluk: Malshiras
4017 Mr. Navnath Namdev Khatte Karandewadi, Taluk: Sangola
4018 Mr. Govind Bapu Narute Tamasivadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4019 Mr. Anil Ramchandra Chougule Nazara, Taluk: Sangola
4020 Mr. Tukaram Ananda Mekhale Chopadi, Taluk: Sangola
4021 Mr. Subhash Sadu Pisal Tamasivadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4022 Mr. Gopal Mahadev Waghmode Tamasivadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4023 Mr. Pankajrao Vasantrao Deshmukh Parite, Taluk: Madha
4024 Mr. Utkarsha Vasantrao Deshmukh Paritevadi, Taluk: Madhas
4025 Mr. Mahendra Vijaykumar Bajare Mahud, Taluk: Sangola
4026 Mr. Namdev Agatrav Sul Tamasivadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4027 Amardip Vijaykumar Jadhav Jadhawadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4028 Mr. Shivaji Digamber Jadhav Jadhawadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4029 Mr. Shivaji Namdev Sarak Jadhawadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4030 Mr. Tayappa Baba Sarak Tamshidwadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4031 Mr. Mangal Krushna Kolekar (KOLE) Kombadwadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4032 Mr. Shivaji Shankar Karande (KOLE) Kombadwadi, Taluk: Sangola
4033 Mr. Pralhad Sampat Jadhav Maloli, Taluk: Malshiras
4034 Mr. Nithin Nanasaheb Jadhav Post: Maloli, Taluka: Malshiras
4035 Mr. Dinesh Mahadev Chavan Post: Kadlas, Taluka: Sangola
4036 Mr. Vikas Sukhadev Hajare Post: Mahud, Taluka: Sangola
4037 Mr. Jabbar Gafur Mulani Post: Mahud, Taluka: Sangola
4038 Mr. Lingappa Apparao Patil Post: Nazara, Taluka: Sangola
4039 Mr. Siddheshwar tatoba hake Post: Patkhal, Taluka: Mangalvedha
4040 Mr. Namdev Ramchandra sid Post: Waki (Shivane), Taluka: Sangola
4041 Mr. Kondiba ramchandra sid Post: Waki (Shivane), Taluka: Sangola
4042 Mr. Rajaram Tukaram Yelapale Post: Ajanale, Taluka: Sangola
4043 Mr. Ramesh Rangnath Sawant Post: Vasud, Taluka: Sangola
4044 Mr. Bhauso Mahadev Shinde Post: Lonarwadi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4045 Mr. Balaso Muralidhar Gaikwad Post: Kadlas, Taluka: Sangola
4046 Mr. Ankush Manik Savant Post: Vasud, Taluka: Sangola
4128 Mr. Dhananjay Bhimrao Sawant Post: Mandave, Taluk: Malshiras
4129 Mr. Madhukar Laxman Aasabe Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola
4130 Mr. Amol Ambadas Gaikwad Post: Kadlas, Taluk: Sangola
4131 Mr. Maktum Yashin Mulani Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola
4132 Mr. Mansingh Sukhadev Babar Post: Manegao, Taluk: Sangola
4133 Mr. Baburao Ramchandra Gaikwad Post: Kadlas, Taluk: Sangola
4177 Mr. Ajit Khashaba Pawar At Post: Kasegaon, Taluk: Pandharpur, District: Solapur - 413304.
4178 Mr. Vikas Jaysing Jamdade At Post: Anawali, Taluk: Pandharpur, District: Solapur - 413304
4179 Mr. Manikrao Ramchandra Bhujbal At Post: Sadashivnagar, Taluk: Malshiras, District: Solapur – 413111.
4200 Mr. Chandrakant Mallesha Kasture At Post: Balagi, Taluk: Bandarkavate, District: Solapur - 413221.
4201 Mr. Shivraya Kashiram Kasture At Post: Balagi, Taluk: Bandarkavate, District: Solapur - 413221.
4202 Mr. Somnath Kisan Hingmire At Post: Tasgao, Taluk: Sangli, District: Sangli - 416312.
4203 Mr. Amol Kakaso Kashid At Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4047 Mr. Krishna Tatya Kadar Post: Vasud, Taluka: Sangola
4048 Mr. Dattu Ganpat Vavaer Post: (Kole) Kombadwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4049 Mr. Vilas Govind Kaeande Post: (Kole) Kombadwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4050 Mr. Pandurang Sampat Kokare Post: Vatambare, Taluka: Sangola
4051 Mr. Hari Govind Sargar Post: Udanvadi, Taluka: Sangola
4052 Mr. Ashok Maruti Shelake Post: Udanvadi, Taluka: Sangola
4053 Mr. Appasaheb Vasant Survase Post: Kadlas, Taluka: Sangola
4147 Mr. Atul Prabhakar Bagal At Post: Gadegao, Taluk: Pandharpur, District: Solapur – 413304.
4148 Mr. Kuber Vasant Bagal At Post: Palashi, Taluk: Pandharpur, District: Solapur – 413304.
4149 Mr. Madhukar Tukaram Yelpale At Post: Ajanale, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413308.
4150 Mr. Sanjay Vsant Pawar At Post: Watambare, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413307.
4151 Mr. Ravso Babaso Chougule At Post: Nazare, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413308.
4152 Mr. Bhanudas Mahadev Bhehare At Post: Chincholi, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413307.
4153 Mr. Aana Sadashiv Bhehare At Post: Chincholi, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413307.
4062 Mr. Shivaji Bapu Aldar Post: Zapachiwadi, Taluk: Sangola
4114 Mr. Dyandev Bhagwan Karche Post: Jadhavwadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4115 Mr. Vitthal Bhagwan Karche Post: Jadhavwadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4116 Mr. Mahadev Keshav Gend Post: Jadhavwadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4117 Mr. Shivaji Bhagwan Karche Post: Jadhavwadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4118 Mr. Murlidhar Piraji Shinde Post: Bhalawani, Taluk: Pandharpur
4119 Mr. Arun Bhagwan Nagane Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola
4120 Mr. Motiram Hariba Lawate Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola
4121 Mr. Sanjay Ramchandra Yelmar Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola
4122 Mr. Laxman Pandharinath Waghmode Post: Tamshidwadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4123 Mr. Bhiva Manik Narute Post: Tamshidwadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4124 Mr. Vijay Mahadev Narute Post: Tamshidwadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4125 Mr. Vishnu Pandurang Waghmode Post: Tamshidwadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4126 Mr. Gurunath Khandu Waghmode Post: Tamshidwadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4127 Mr. Ajit Maruti Mane Post: Bamani, Taluk: Sangola
4063 Mr. Umesh Maruti Kolekar Post: Gheradi, Taluk: Sangola
4064 Mr. Samadhan Shivaji Kolekar Post: Buddhehal, Taluk: Sangola
4065 Mr. Namdev Nana Gadade Post: Gaudwadi, Taluk: Sangola
4066 Mr. Aaba Ganu Gadade Post: Gaudwadi, Taluk: Sangola
4067 Mr. Bhimrao Mahadev Shelake Post: Gaighavan, Taluk: Sangola
4068 Mr. Shankar Kuber Ingole Post: Khilarwadi, Taluk: Sangola
4069 Mr. Mahadev Kuber Ingole Post: Khilarwadi, Taluk: Sangola
4070 Mr. Sanjay Suresh Kirdak Post: Dahigaon, Taluk: Malshiras
4071 Mr. Mahesh Gajanan Kirdak Post: Dahigaon, Taluk: Malshiras
4072 Mr. Vijaya Subhash Sawant Post: Dahigaon, Taluk: Malshiras
4073 Mr. Suman Hanumant Sawant Post: Dahigaon, Taluk: Malshiras
4074 Mr. Ramchandra Ranganath Misal Post: Pachegaon, Taluk: Sangola
4075 Mr. Balasaheb Rajaram Misal Post: Pachegaon, Taluk: Sangola
4076 Mr. Vaman Baburao Sawant Post: Dahigaon, Taluk: Sangola
4077 Mr. Dattu Hanumant Kadam Post: Dahigaon, Taluk: Malshiras
4078 Mr. Rajaram Vitthal Shinde Post: Dahigaon, Taluk: Malshiras
4079 Mr. Dashrath Vitthal Shinde Post: Dahigaon, Taluk: Malshiras
4080 Mr. Ravindra Madhukar Shinde Post: Dahigaon, Taluk: Malshiras
4081 Mr. Sachin Krushnath Shinde Post: Dahigaon, Taluk: Malshiras
4082 Mr. Ankush Sambhaji Shinde Post: Dahigaon, Taluk: Malshiras
4083 Mr. Yogesh Balkrishna Jagdale Post: Ajanale, Taluk: Sangola
4084 Mr. Sanjay Bajrang Shinde Post: Sonalwadi, Taluk: Sangola
4085 Mr. Maruti Vithoba Aldar Post: Naralewadi, Taluk: Sangola
4086 Mr. Dynaneshwar Ramesh Walkhinde Post: Naralewadi, Taluk: Sangola
4087 Mr. Pandurang Baliram Lade Post: Ajanale, Taluk: Sangola
4088 Mr. Balasaheb Vishwanath Deshmukh Post: Kasegao, Taluk: Pandharpur
4089 Mr. Sdashiv Rajaram Kambale Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola
4090 Mr. Mahavir Manikchand Gandhi Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola
4091 Mr. Arvind Damu Metkari Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola
4092 Mr. Namdev Nivrutti Bandger Post: Lonarwadi, Taluk: Pandharpur
4093 Mr. Bapu Dhula Shinde Post: Lonarwadi, Taluk: Pandharpur
4094 Mr. Mahadev Damodar Chavan Post: Watambare, Taluk: Sangola
4134 Mr. Ankush Ramchandra Gaikwad At Post: Kadlas, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413307.
4135 Mr. Popat Prabhu Ghule At Post: Kadlas, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413307.
4136 Mr. Mahadev Aba Gadade At Post: Junoni, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413307.
4137 Mr. Sanjay Shivram Bajare At Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4138 Mr. Balu Bapu Mahajan At Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4139 Mr. Amol Sudhakar Mahajan At Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4140 Mr. Dhananjay Narayan Khandekar At Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4141 Mr. Pandurang Krushna Khatake At Post: Vasud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413307.
4142 Mr. Annaso Ganpati Sargar At Post: Nazare, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413308.
4143 Mr. Mahadev Aapa Adate At Post: Nazare, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413308.
4144 Mr. Hariba Jivana Karande At Post: Kole, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413307.
4145 Mr. Aananda Tukaram More At Post: Gadegao, Taluk: Pandharpur, District: Solapur – 413304.
4146 Mr. Amol Tukaram More At Post: Gadegao, Taluk: Pandharpur, District: Solapur – 413304.
4095 Mr. Sukhdev Damodar Chavan Post: Watambare, Taluk: Sangola
4096 Mr. Dattatray Damodaddr Chavan Post: Watambare, Taluk: Sangola
4097 Mr. Haridas Namdev Shevatekar Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola
4098 Mr. Nilesh Subhash Kamble Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola
4099 Mr. Prashant Panditrao Dongare Post: Gadegao, Taluk: Pandharpur
4100 Mr. Subhadra Vasant Misal Post: Pachegao, Taluk: Sangola
4101 Mr. Dattatray Bhagwan Kolvale Post: Ajanale, Taluk: Sangola
4102 Mr. Santosh Hiradas Kolwale Post: Ajanale, Taluk: Sangola
4103 Mr. Mohan Dnyanoba Yelpale Post: Ajanale, Taluk: Sangola
4104 Mr. Appaso Pandurang Bandgar Post: Ch. Mahud Taluk: Sangola
4105 Mr. Tukaram Sudam Pawar Post: Waki Sh, Taluk: Sangola
4106 Mr. Narayan Nivrutti Katkar Post: Waki Sh, Taluk: Sangola
4107 Mr. Sadashiv Eknath Salgar Post: Kothale, Taluk: Mohol
4108 Mr. Maruti Vithoba Nale Post: Purandawade, Taluk: Malshiras
4109 Mr. Sopan Vithoba Nale Post: Purandawade, Taluk: Malshiras
4110 Mr. Prabhakar Vankynka Pandhare Post: Natepute, Taluk: Malshiras
4111 Mr. Shivaji Pandurang Navale Post: Ekhatpur, Taluk: Sangola
4112 Mr. llahil Samsher Mujawar Post: Manjari, Taluk: Sangola
4113 Mr. Bhagwat Uttam Pawar Post: Tamshid Wadi, Taluk: Malshiras
4154 Mr. Pradip Govind Tate At Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4155 Mr. Dattatray Shankar Nagane At Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4156 Mr. Dilip Shivaji Nagane At Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4157 Mr. Dadaso Nivrutti Kolekar At Post: Kole, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413314.
4158 Mr. Dattatray Rajaram Naagane At Post: Khilarwadi, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413307.
4159 Mr. Jaganath Ekhnath Waghmode At Post: Bhamburdi, Taluk: Malshiras, District: Solapur – 413107.
4160 Mr. Chaya Shankar Waghmode At Post: Bhamburdi, Taluk: Malshiras, District: Solapur – 413107.
4161 Mr. Raju Udhav Yelpale At Post: Ajanale, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413308.
4162 Mr. Balasaheb Tukaram Yadav At Post: Chopadi, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413308.
4163 Mr. Maruti Yeda Babar At Post: Chopadi, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413308.
4164 Mr. Jalindar Vishwanath Babar At Post: Chopadi, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413308.
4165 Mr. Dattatray Arjun Chougule At Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4166 Mr. Ramchandra Pandurang Shinde At Post: Khilarwadi, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413307.
4167 Mr. Sachin Ashok Yelmar At Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4168 Mr. Jaganath Ramchandra Kedar At Post: Vasud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413307.
4169 Mr. Mahesh Dttatray Patil At Post: Ch. Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4170 Mr. Tanaji Govind Misal At Post: Pachegao, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413307.
4171 Mr. Yasmeen Shahir Mulani At Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4172 Mr. Biraso Pandurang Burale At Post: Medshingi, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413307.
4173 Mr. Malhari Ramchandra Bhujbal At Post: Sadashivnagar, Taluk: Malshiras, District: Solapur – 413111.
4174 Mr. Vikas Tukaram Deshmukh At Post: Kasegaon, Taluk: Pandharpur, District: Solapur - 413304.
4175 Mr. Suraj Tanajirao Deshmukh At Post: Kasegaon, Taluk: Pandharpur, District: Solapur - 413304.
4176 Mr. Laxman Dyneshwar Deshmukh At Post: Kasegaon, Taluk: Pandharpur, District: Solapur - 413304.
4305 Pradip Abhiman Shinde Kurul, Taluka: Mohol
4321 Bapu Maruti Sarik Chale, Taluka: Pandharpur
4330 Naga Bhagwan Wagh Chale, Taluka: Pandharpur
4180 Mr. Manik Laxman Jagtap At Post: Manjari, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413307.
4181 Mr. Anil Nivrutti Khade At Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4182 Mr. Subhash Eknath Sid At Post: Waki (s), Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur - 413307.
4183 Mr. Sanjay Vasudev Nagane At Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4184 Mr. Shidheshwar Shripati Sid At Post: Waki (shivane), Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur - 413307.
4185 Mr. Shrishali Annasaheb Giram At Post: Solapur, Taluk: Solapur, District: Solapur - 413002.
4186 Mr. Manohar Ganpat Lawate At Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4187 Mr. Jagadish Aananta Sutar At Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4188 Mr. Sharfuddin Tayyab Mulani At Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4189 Mr. Baba Fajal Mulani At Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4190 Mr. Rajmahamad Fajal Mulani At Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4191 Mr. Sanjay Bhimrao Patil At Post: Anakadhal, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur - 413307.
4192 Mr. Santaji Shivaji Babar At Post: Akola, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur - 413307.
4193 Mr. Ashok Aadinath Gursalkar At Post: Akola, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur - 413307.
4194 Mr. Satish Arjun Kamble At Post: Sangola, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur - 413307.
4195 Mr. Baban Sadhu Surawase At Post: Sangola, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur - 413307.
4196 Mr. Bhansaheb Digamber Khatkale At Post: Akola, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur - 413307.
4197 Mr. Nathaji Ramchandra Sarate At Post: Kasegaon, Taluk: Pandharpur, District: Solapur - 413304.
4198 Mr. Mahadev Dhondiram Pawar At Post: Watambare, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur - 413307.
4199 Mr. Girish Jaywantrao Patil At Post: Pandharpur, Taluk: Pandharpur, District: Solapur - 413304.
4229 Mr. Prabhakar Sadashi Chandane Post: Ekhatpur, Taluk: Sangola
4204 Mr. Ramesh Shamrao Ronge At Post: Khardi, Taluk: Pandharpur, District: Solapur - 413317.
4205 Mr. Manoj Vishnupanth Nagane At Post: Mahud, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur – 413306.
4206 Mr. Sarika Ramesh Ronge At Post: Khardi, Taluk: Pandharpur, District: Solapur - 413317.
4207 Miss. Pranita Pravin Deshmukh At Post: Kasegaon, Taluk: Pandharpur, District: Solapur - 413304.
4208 Mr. Sangita Sham Patil At Post: Khardi, Taluk: Pandharpur, District: Solapur - 413317.
4209 Miss Rohini Sudhakar Deshmukh At Post: Kasegaon, Taluk: Pandharpur, District: Solapur - 413304.
4210 Mr. Sham Popat Patil At Post: Khardi, Taluk: Pandharpur, District: Solapur - 413317.
4211 Mr. Samadhan Bhimrao Kashid At Post: Sondh, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur - 413307.
4212 Mr. Vijaya Satyavan Kashid At Post: Sondh, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur - 413307.
4213 Mr. Rahibai Popat Patil At Post: Khardi, Taluk: Pandharpur, District: Solapur - 413317.
4214 Mr. Manojkumar Bhagwarao Jadhav At Post: Maloli, Taluk: Malshiras, District: Solapur - 413313.
4215 Mr. Popat Mahadev Gaikwad At Post: Kadlas, Taluk: Sangola, District: Solapur - 413309.
4216 Mr. Mahadev Namdev Sawant At Post: Sadashivnagar, Taluk: Malshiras, District: Solapur – 413111.
4471 Uttam Dattu Ghodke Nazara, Taluka: Sangola
4306 Dharmanath Kisan Raut Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4307 Sandip Bhalchandra Kulkarni Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4308 Hemant Krushnarao Deshmukh Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4309 Shivdas Baburao Jathar Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4310 Arvind Madhukar Pandhare Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4311 Shivaji Dnyanoba Yalmar Supali, Taluka: Pandharpur
4312 Vaman Sambhaji Vibhute Lotewadi, Taluka: Sangola
4313 Indudevi Bajarang Babar Chopadi, Taluka: Sangola
4314 Pandurang Aba Aladar Udanwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4315 Nivruthi Dhondiba Patil Wadhegaon, Taluka: Sangola
4316 Upendra Vasant Pujari Sangola, Taluka: Sangola
4317 Shivaji Uttam Namde Kasegaon, Taluka: Pandharpur
4318 Bapu Laxman Chavan Salagar Bk, Taluka: Mangal Wedha
4319 Rajendra Nanaso Bandgar Anakdhal, Taluka: Sangola
4320 Dattu Vithoba Chaugule Nazara, Taluka: Sangola
4322 Pushkar Pradip Ghogardare Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4323 Rajsinh Dadasaheb Deshmukh Ingalgi, Taluka: South Solapur
4324 Ganesh Gopal Borate Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4325 Prakash Bhagwan Yelmar Supali, Taluka: Pandharpur
4326 Vivekanand Maruti Gherde Kidebisari, Taluka: Sangola
4441 Ashok Sida Lad Radde, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4280 Smt. Annapurna Vijaykumar Shete Post: Uplai, Taluka: Madha
4281 Fayaza Gafur Bagvan Post: Pandharpur, Taluka: Pandharpur
4282 Nilabae Vitthal Salunkhe Khed-Bhalavani, Post: Shelve, Taluka: Pandharpur
4283 Vaman Gopal Bhalvankar Plot No. 21, Siddhivinayak Nagar, Post: Pandharpur, Taluka: Pandharpur
4284 Baburao Vishnu Dethe Dhondewadi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4285 Ambadas Nivrutti More Ganeshwadi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4286 Manisha Hanumant Shende Post: Malinagar, Taluka: Malshiras
4287 Ramhari Bapu Gore Post: Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4288 Pappu Jagannath Gore Post: Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4289 Arvind Kondiba Shende Post: Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4290 Vidya Mahadev Bankar Post: Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4291 Dattatray Sukhdev Bankar Post: Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4292 Ramachandra Shankar Sargar Post: Nazare, Taluka: Sangola
4373 Gorakh Ramu Gidde Chopadi, Taluka: Sangola
4395 Satish Manik Patil Chopadi, Taluka: Sangola
4293 Sanjay Annaso Sargar Post: Nazare, Taluka: Sangola
4294 Arjun Tulashiram Ronge Post: Khardi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4295 Jalindar Hari Deshmukh Post: Kola, Taluka: Sangola
4296 Manjushri Sanjay Dighe Post: Wadhegaon, Taluka: Sangola
4297 Dada Shankar Kadam Laxmi Takali, Post: Korti, Taluka: Pandharpur
4298 Sudeep Subhash Bele Post: Sangola, Taluka: Sangola
4299 Dinesh Sitaram Lengare Post: Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4300 Amarshil Madhojirao Deshmukh Post: Natepute, Taluka:Malshiras
4301 Mitali Sudeep Bele Post: Sangola, Taluka: Sangola
4302 Bharat Shripad Ranrui Degaon (Adhiv), Taluka: Pandharpur
4303 Prabhakar Bhanudas Bagal Gadegaon, Taluka: Pandharpur
4304 Ranjeet Bhagwat Pawar Post: Tamshidwadi, Post: Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4372 Madhukar Ganpat Mhetre Velapur, Taluka: Malshiras
4374 Sopan Govind Raut Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4375 Mahadev Krushana Kore Chinake, Taluka: Sangola
4376 Janardhan Mahadev Dhope Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4377 Vaman Nagu Bandpatte 3574, Old Mangal Wedha Road, Sant Peth, Taluka: Pandharpur
4378 Nanasaheb Dnyandev Hegade Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4379 Anuradha Kushaba Padavale Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4380 Sanjay Yeshwant Aldar Udanwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4381 Sharad Mahadev Dhope Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4382 Dnyanoba Maruti Salgar Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4383 Rajendra Arjun Jathar Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4384 Nanaso Dada Gadade Gaurwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4385 Sopan Sidu Metkari Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4386 Tanaji Sitaram Chougule Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4387 Anusaya Balkrishna Lokhande Malshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4388 Pandharmise Dattatraya Jagnnath Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4389 Tukaram Baba Chaugule Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4390 Ravsaheb Bhimrao Pandhare Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4391 Ramesh Sopan Kale Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4392 Ganesh Govind Gavkare Borale, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4393 Hanumant Sopan Shende Post: Malinagar Gate No.2, Taluka: Malshiras
4394 Rajendra Narayan Gurav Bhutashte, Taluka: Madha
4396 Jagganath Nivruthi Dighe Wadhegaon, Taluka: Sangola
4430 Tanaji Namdev Sangolkar Balawadi, Taluka: Sangola
4431 Nagnath Bhagwan Shinde Ranjani, Taluka: Pandharpur
4432 Shrimant Shankar Shinde Ranjani, Taluka: Pandharpur
4433 Kisan Dadu Waghmare Chale, Taluka: Pandharpur
4434 Baba Wallppa Shikhare Chale, Taluka: Pandharpur
4435 Machindra Mahadev Tarate Palasi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4436 Madhukar Mahadev Tarate Palasi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4437 Gajanan Balaso Kale Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4438 Kamu Shivram Padavale Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4439 Hasina Iqbal Bagwan Pandharpur, Taluka: Pandharpur
4477 Subhash Jotiram Patil Bhend, Taluka: Madha
4327 Vishvambar Subrav Babar Chopadi, Taluka: Sangola
4355 Indrajit Shankar Dawle Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4356 Pavan Babanrao Mahadik Ambechincholi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4357 Sitaram Chintamani Hake Khardi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4358 Chintamani Mahadev Hake Khardi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4359 Dadaso Hariba Mane Jujarpur, Post: Junoni, Taluka: Pandharpur
4360 Sakharam Vaman Phule Dahigaon, Taluka: Malshiras
4361 Dattatra Shamrao Khatal Khardi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4362 Vishnu Laxman Sule Khardi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4363 Vaman Tattu Shende Fondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4364 Mahadev Namdev Bankar Pisewadi, Post: Velapur, Taluka: Malshiras
4365 Ankush Chitamani Hake Khardi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4366 Bapu Shankar Khatal Khardi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4367 Arjun Bhimrao Chaugule Bhalavani, Taluka: Pandharpur
4368 Tanaji Chintamani Hake Khardi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4369 Bhagwan Bhimrao Chougule Bhalvani, Taluka: Pandharpur
4328 Aniruddha Vasant Pujari Sangola, Taluka: Sangola
4370 Pranav Mukund Paricharak Khardi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4371 Sudhakar Shivaji Kambale Khardi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4563 Haridas Madhukar Kale Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4564 Bharat Abaso Chougule Wadegaon, Taluka: Sangola
4565 Bhagawan Bapu Kolekar Mahim, Taluka: Sangola
4566 Mahadev Uttam Narsale Jaloli, Taluka: Pandharpur
4567 Nana Ananda Lawate Lotewadi, Taluka: Sangola
4568 Dilip Chandrakant Mane Palashi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4569 Amol Vijay Pandhare Ugadewadi, Taluka: Malshiras
4570 Santosh Subhash Deshmukh Bilewadi , Taluka: Sangola
4571 Dagadu Nivrutti Ghadage Takali , Post: Adhegaon, Taluka: Sangola
4572 Madhav Nivrutti Ghadage Takali , Post: Adhegaon, Taluka: Madha
4573 Nivrutti Govind Misal Misalwadi, Post: Pachegaon Kurd, Taluka: Sangola
4574 Dattatray Sadhu Kshirsagar Ropale, Taluka: Pandharpur
4575 Dudumbi Daylu Gherade Kidabisari, Post: Nagaj, Taluka: Sangola
4329 Vishnu Bhimrao Aldar Udanwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4576 Bharat Anna Hipparkar Karandewadi, Post: Gaudwadi
4577 Zakir Tajoddin Shaikh Kasegaon, Taluka: Pandharpur
4578 Javid Babalal Mujavar Mangalwedha, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4579 Parmeshwar Haridas Waghmode Pathkal, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4580 Vijay Sataywan Rajmane Palashi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4581 Shashikant Keshavrao Deshmukh Kasegaon, Taluka: Pandharpur
4582 Jahangir Jajoddin Shaikh Kasegaon, Taluka: Pandharpur
4583 Balaso Krushandev Bandgar Anakathal, Taluka: Sangola
4584 Jagannath Kisan Chikane Dahigaon, Taluka: Malshiras
4585 Namdev Dattu Salgar Alegaon, Taluka: Sangola
4586 Balasaheb Namdev Sangolkar Balwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4587 Dnyaneshwar Daryappa Sangolkar Balwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4588 Shivaji Anna Hipparkar Karandewadi, Post: Gaudwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4589 Shankar Nana Musale Sapatne Bhose, Taluka: Madha
4590 Sanjay Jalindar Daethe Dhondewadi, Post: Jainwadi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4331 Sumati Pradip Ghugardare Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4332 Rahul Hanumant Jathar Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4333 Madhukar Tukaram Jadhav Bondale, Taluka: Malshiras
4334 Dagadu Ganapat Pise Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4335 Chandrakant Dattatray Koratkar Gursale, Taluka: Malshiras
4336 Popat Maruti Kale Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4337 Sanjay Arjun Jathar Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4338 Hari Shankar Kadam Laxmi Takali, Post: Korti, Taluka: Pandharpur
4339 Navnath Ramchandra Bandgar Khupsungi, Taluka: MangalWedha
4340 Ahil Malhari Shende Post: Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4341 Suresh Mahadeo Kale Kandar, Taluka: Karmala
4342 Krushna Sandipan Babar Chopadi, Taluka: Sangola
4343 Kadam Navnath Shahaji Kandar, Taluka: Karmala
4344 Ramdas Baburao Jathar Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4345 Dattu Kashinath Mekhale Chopadi, Taluka: Sangola
4346 Dhyaneshwar Haridas Bagal Gadegaon, Taluka: Pandharpur
4349 Ashok Narayan Adate Nazare, Taluka: Sangola
4350 Akash Vijay Adate Nazare, Taluka: Sangola
4451 Rahul Tanaji Kokate Tambole, Taluka: Mohol
4347 Dagadu Govind Babar Chopadi, Taluka: Sangola
4348 Hanumant Jagannath Misal Chinake, Taluka: Sangola
4351 Rajkumar Shankarrao Hivarkar Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4352 Bhujhari Vijay Pandurang Balwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4353 Deepak Hanumant Jathar Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4354 Dadaso Bapurao Dhavale Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4447 Uttam Namdeo Namade Kasegaon, Taluka: Pandharpur
4448 Kedarnath Sambhaji Khatal Shirnandagi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4449 Ramchandra Dattatrya Jadhav Salgar, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4450 Dattatrya Tukaram Dhyagonde Salgar, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4452 Hanmant Jagannath Dudhal Sonake , Taluka: Pandharpur
4453 Dattatraya Narayan Kolekar Korti , Taluka: Pandharpur
4454 Rama Dnyanu Tarte Palasi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4455 Atul Rajendra Patil Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4456 Sandip Sanjay Patil Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4457 Rajendra Dhula Kale Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4397 Bajirao Gopal Borate Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4458 Madhukar Shamsundar Jadhav Salgar, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4459 Dadaso Shankar Kalel Salgar, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4460 Dattatray Shankar Warade Nazara, Taluka: Sangola
4461 Annappa Shivaji Chougule Nazara, Taluka: Sangola
4462 Rahul Baban Koratkar Gursale, Taluka: Malshiras
4463 Vikas Bhanudas Bandgar Anakdhal, Taluka: Sangola
4464 Jagannath Vaman Gore Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4465 Vitthal Rajaram Chavan Chavanwadi, Post: Palasmandal
4466 Chanbasu Basanna Dhyagonde Salgar, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4467 Rajendra Namadev Mane Laxmi Takali, Post: Korti, Taluka: Pandharpur
4469 Bapusaheb Chintamani Ronge Khardi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4470 Mahadev Tukaram Gore Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4647 Lahu Goverdhan Khapale Takali, Taluka: Pandharpur
4648 Laxman Aniruddha Kawade Balwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4649 Maheshwar Nanasaheb Bhosale Kasegaon, Taluka: Pandharpur
4398 Pandurang Shidoba Shejal Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4399 Pandurang Ramchandra Takale Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4400 Ramchandra Subrav Babar Chopadi, Taluka: Sangola
4401 Balbhim Subrav Babar Chopadi, Taluka: Sangola
4402 Tatyaba Baba Borate Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4403 Krishna Shrirang Yadav Wadhegaon, Taluka: Sangola
4404 Siddheshwar Gorakhnath Bagal Wadhegaon, Taluka: Sangola
4405 Kamsiddha Dattatraya Wale Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4406 Hasim Jalal Shaikh Kasegaon, Taluka: Pandharpur
4407 Tarabai Dattatraya Nale Dahigaon, Taluka: Malshiras
4408 Nathajirao Shivajirao Deshmukh Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4409 Dhananjay Ambadas Hajare Post: Mangalwedha, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4410 Pradip Navnath Chopade Adhegaon, Taluka: Mohal
4411 Dhananjay Janardhan Dupade Kolegaon, Taluka: Malshiras
4412 Nitin Nivruthi Patil Wadhegaon, Taluka: Sangola
4413 Dnyaneshwar Shamrao Waghmode Chale, Taluk: Pandharpur
4558 Govind Raghu Mali Gaudwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4414 Santosh Mahadev Patil Nazare, Taluka: Sangola
4415 Nitin Shankar Waghmode Chale, Taluk: Pandharpur
4416 Shivaji Krishna Bochare Tulshi, Taluk: Madha
4417 Shital Ajinath Pawar Khedbhose, Taluk: Pandharpur
4418 Rajabhau Bhagwan Aldar Udanwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4419 Bapuso Baba Hipparkar Kerandewadi, Post: Gaudwadi Taluka: Sangola
4420 Subhash Pralhad Patil Chinke, Taluka: Sangola
4421 Prakash Krushna Dhotre Old No. 4578 Karadnaka, Taluka: Pandharpur
4422 Rajendra Sukhdev Bandgar Anakdhal, Taluka: Sangola
4423 Dilip Dashrath Khalage Shevate, Taluka: Pandharpur
4424 Dnyaneshwar Pandurang Ratnaparkhi Bhandishegaon, Taluka: Pandharpur
4425 Popat Gajendra Dethe Dhondewadi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4426 Bahu Bapu Chaugule Karandewadi, Taluka: Sangola
4427 Hanumant Mahadeo Sawant Dahigaon, Taluka: Sangola
4428 Khanderao Maruti Karande Bohali, Taluka: Pandharpur
4429 Suresh Sopan Mahanwar Khardhi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4440 Shahajan Sayyad Patel Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4442 Pitambar Vithoba Bandgar Anakdhal, Taluka: Sangola
4443 Mahesh Dnyneshwar Kshirsagar Kasegaon (Math – Vasti), Taluka: Pandharpur
4444 Shivaji Nivrutti Arjun Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4445 Jagannath Pandurang Jadhav Sangola, Taluka: Sangola
4446 Vijay Gorakh Tarate Palasi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4472 Rohit Ramesh Ronge Khardi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4473 Babaso Dagdu Madane Bramahpuri, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4474 Maruti Nivrutti Shinde Bathan, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4475 Bhikaji Shrimant Bagal Gadegaon, Taluka: Pandharpur
4476 Hari Tukaram Shinde Ambe, Taluka: Pandharpur
4478 Yashwant Baba Mali Gaudwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4479 Bhimrao Narayan Nanawar Nazara, Taluka: Sangola
4480 Vidyasagar Hanmant Rokade Tisangi, Post: Sonake, Taluka: Pandharpur
4481 Sawakar Sandipan Gaikwad Ozewadi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4482 Yashwant Bhimrao Misal Chinke, Taluka: Sangola
4483 Uddhav Pandharinath Bagal Gadegaon, Taluka: Pandhargaon
4591 Haridas Namadeo Hembade Mangalwedha, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4592 Vinay Nana Musale Sapatne Bhose, Taluka: Madha
4593 Shivaji Ganpat Deshmukh Kola, Taluka: Sangola
4594 Nitin Mahadev Deshmukh Bilewadi , Taluka: Sangola
4595 Ganpat Subhash Deshmukh Kola, Taluka: Sangola
4596 Amol Shivaji Chavan Suste, Taluka: Pandharpur
4597 Ashok Ambadas Gaikwad Kuroli, Taluka: Pandharpur
4598 Sharad Maruti Sule Shendgewadi, Post: Bhalwani, Taluka: Pandharpur
4599 Shobha Shivling Gadade Uchethan, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4600 Sudhakar Dattaray Shikare Chale, Taluka: Pandharpur
4601 Rameshwar Raosaheb Bansode Chale, Taluka: Pandharpur
4602 Navanath Gorakh Waghmode Chale, Taluka: Pandharpur
4603 Dnyaneshwar Narayan Mali Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4604 Siddharam Somling Choukhande Salgar, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4605 Shivshankar Pallana Dhayagonde Salgar, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4660 Ankush Rama Dubal Adhiv, Taluka: Pandharpur
4663 Babaso Vittal Pawar Kadlas, Taluka: Sangola
4484 Damodar Yashwant Devale Kamalapur, Taluka: Sangola
4485 Dattatray Vittal Rasal Jakhale, Taluka: Madha
4486 Balbhim Sitaram Chougule Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4487 Sunanda Uddavrao Kambale Auj - Aherwadi, Taluka: South Solapur
4488 Bhimrao Ramchandra Sule Khardi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4489 Vishnu Shivaji Kolvale Post: Shevate, Taluka: Pandharpur
4490 Manaji Shivaji Patil Post: Yevati, Taluka: Mohol
4491 Shaila Keshav Deshmukh Post: Gaudwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4492 Shankar Ramchandhra Sule Khardi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4493 Arjun Ramchandra Sule Khardi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4494 Balaso Keshav Aaherkar Tisangi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4495 Jayashri Dharmaraj Dupade Kolegaon, Taluka: Malshiras
4496 Vitthal Ganapati Mane Salagar Bk, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4497 Bajirao Pandhari Babar Chopadi, Taluka: Sangola
4498 Sukhadev Bira Chougule Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4499 Shashikant Shankar Pude Shejbabhulgaon, Taluka: Mohol
4500 Vikram Pralhad Dongare Adhegaon, Post: Takali Sikandar, Taluka: Mohol
4501 Savitra Buvaji Phule Dahigaon, Taluka: Malshiras
4502 Malojiraje Shahajirao Deshmukh Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4503 Ashok Shivaji Dhege Wadhegaon, Taluka: Sangola
4504 Tukaram Annd Hajare Wadhegaon, Taluka: Sangola
4505 Dhananjay Shankarrao Hivarkar Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4506 Kundalik Murlidhar Urade Natepute, Taluka: Malshiras
4507 Ulhas Dagadu Dhere Lotewadi, Taluka: Sangola
4508 Sudarshan Vinayak Ingavale Medshigi, Taluka: Sangola
4509 Shivaji Nivrutti Bhanvase Adhegaon, Taluka: Mohol
4510 Sambhaji Shankar Pawar Chopadi, Taluka: Sangola
4511 Laxman Govind Raut Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4512 Sunil Shankar Borate Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4513 Balasaheb Gangaram Shinde Akola (WASUD), Taluka: Sangola
4514 Prakash Shamrao Dethe Dhondewadi, Post: Jainwadi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4515 Bagal Bhimrao Rajaram Post: Mahud, Taluka: Sangola
4516 Dadaso Nana Gadade Gaudwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4517 Samadhan Baburao Sangolkar Balawadi, Taluka: Sangola
4518 Swapnil Kiran Danole Jainwadi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4519 Satish Machindra Khandagale Sangewadi, Taluka: Sangola
4520 Pandurang Namadev More Dahigaon, Taluka: Malshiras
4521 Malan Suresh Sawant Dahigaon, Taluka: Malshiras
4666 Sadhashiv Manohar Chougule Jujarpur, Post: Junoni, Taluka: Sangola
4667 Manohar Dinkar Patil Bhose, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4668 Machindra Maruti Hipparkar Jujarpur, Post: Junoni, Taluka: Sangola
4669 Yesabai Sopan Hipparkar Jujarpur, Post: Junoni, Taluka: Sangola
4670 Jagu Krishna Keskar Keskarwadi, Post: Bhalwani, Post: Junoni, Taluka: Sangola
4671 Bahubali Devappa Khade Jainwadi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4522 Ranjit Bhimrao Phule Dahigaon, Taluka: Malshiras
4523 Vibhavari Ranjit Phule Dahigaon, Taluka: Malshiras
4524 Shivaji Ramchandra Barge Devale, Taluka: Sangola
4525 Machhindra Jagannath Jagtap Manjari, Taluka: Sangola
4526 Bharat Chandrakant Savant Dahigaon, Taluka: Malshiras
4527 Ramesh Arjun Shinde Dahigaon, Taluka: Malshiras
4528 Buvaji Prabhu Phule Dahigaon, Taluka: Malshiras
4529 Yashvant Daji Phule Dahigaon, Taluka: Malshiras
4530 Sandipan Jagnnath Sulke Dahigaon, Taluka: Malshiras
4531 Yogesh Ankush Phule Dahigaon, Taluka: Malshiras
4532 Udaysinh Jaysingrao Patil Dahigaon, Taluka: Malshiras
4533 Mohan Bajirao Phule Dahigaon, Taluka: Malshiras
4534 Vinod Kisan Bandgae Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4535 Ananda Maruti Pawar Fondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4536 Popat Dadu More Dahigaon, Taluka: Malshiras
4537 Anil Baban Dhope Fondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4546 Sunil Shivaji Dange Mahud, Taluka: Sangola
4633 Anil Dagdu Jadhav Sonke, Taluka: Pandharpur
4646 Nivrutti Bira Lade Chopadi, Taluka: Sangola
4538 Popat Baba Borate Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4547 Shankar Tatyaba Chougule Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4548 Babruvan Shankar Zinjurde Adhiv, Taluka: Pandharpur
4549 Adinath Anna Khane Jainwadi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4550 Mangal Kisan Madane Piliv, Taluka: Malshiras
4551 Siddheshwar Tukaram Jadhav Kadlas, Taluka: Sangola
4552 Navnath Maruti Sawant Kadlas, Taluka: Sangola
4553 Vinod Shankar Hipparkar Khilarwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4554 Prashant Mhalu Pandhare Ugadewadi, Taluka: Malshiras
4555 Ajinkya Vilas Patil Pandharpur, Taluka: Pandharpur
4556 Shivaji Gurusiddha Shendage Puluj, Taluka: Pandharpur
4557 Siddheshwar Sopan Jagadale Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4559 Navnath Bharat Gophane Jainwadi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4560 Navnath Battu Mali Gaudwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4561 Popat Madhukar Kale Salgar, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4562 Popat Bhanudas Ghodake Medshingi, Taluka: Sangola
4539 Nilesh Tukaram Dhope Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4540 Sanjay Punaram Nagre Ambe, Taluka: Pandharpur
4541 Mosin Iqbal Bagwan Pandharpur, Taluka: Pandharpur
4542 Balasaheb Ramchandra Waghmode Malshiras, Wagmode Wasti, 61 phata 7 Dare
4543 Kundlik Tukaram Pawar Mahud, Taluka: Sangola
4544 Vasudev Ramchandra Gund Ashti, Taluka: Mohol
4545 Satyabhama Naganath Mote Tanali, Taluka: Pandharpur
4622 Jaysing Ramhari Madane Shendgewadi, Post: Bhalwani, Taluka: Pandharpur
4623 Shivaji Pandurang Hake Khardi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4624 Suhas Anna Savanji Patkhal, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4625 Balbhim Ramchandra Anpat Ganeshwadi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4626 Navnath Namdev Babar Chopadi, Taluka: Sangola
4627 Bhauso Pralhad Patil Digewadi, Post: Jawala, Taluka: Sangola
4628 Yuvraj Siddhanath Dongare Ranjani, Taluka: Pandharpur
4629 Kanchna Vilas Shinde Chale, Taluka: Pandharpur
4630 Tatyasaheb Yashwant Yadav Tavashi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4684 Anil Bhima Yedage Korti, Taluka: Pandharpur
4606 Ramchandra Govardhan Dethe Dhondewadi, Post: Jainwadi, Taluka: Pandharpur
4650 Shital Kantilal Shah Post: Behind Sargam Cinema Collage Road, Taluka: Pandharpur
4651 Sachin Tukaram Metkari Gat. No: 53/1, Plot No: 3 Savarkar Nagar, Behind Govt, Rest House, Taluka: Pandharpur
4652 Shivaji Vittal Dhobale Balwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4653 Sitaram Tukaram Salunkhe Chale, Taluka: Pandharpur
4654 Laxman Haridas Jadhav Dasur, Taluka: Malshiras
4655 Amarjit Bharat Jagtap Wakhari, Taluka: Pandharpur
4656 Rukmini Machindra Jadhav Patavardhan Kuroli, Taluka: Pandharpur
4657 Subash Mahadev Dhope Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4658 Kushaba Narayan Padavale Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4659 Vittal Jagannath Rananavare Mahaki, Taluka: Malshiras
4661 Ashok Kerappa Bandagar Hatid, Taluka: Sangola
4662 Subhash Bapu Bansode Chale, Taluka: Pandharpur
4664 Jayshri Ramchandra Waghmode Bhamburdi, Taluka: Malshiras
4665 Dattatraya Anandrao Shinde Akole, Taluka: Sangola
4607 Mahadev Nana Waghmode Chale, Taluka: Pandharpur
4631 Kiran Vasant Kokate Post: Tambole, Taluka: Mohol
4632 Tajoddin Alisha Patil Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4634 Bapu Baba Shelke Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4635 Ramchandra Vitthal Bhange Vitthalwadi, Taluka: Madha
4636 Shankar Mahadeo Thorat Sonke, Taluka: Pandharpur
4637 Haridas Jagannath Thorat Sonke, Taluka: Pandharpur
4638 Vitthal Bhimrao Shinde Wakhari, Taluka: Pandharpur
4639 Prakash Gangaram Godse Jujarpur, Post: Junoni, Taluka: Sangola
4640 Nanso Maruti Shinde Wakhari, Taluka: Pandharpur
4641 Suresh Janardhan Shendage Shendgewadi, Post: Bhalwani, Taluka: Pandharpur
4642 Hindurao Kashinath Nalawde Devade, Post: Shelve, Taluka: Pandharpur
4643 Dattatray Uttam Ghodake Batan, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4644 Tukaram Machindra Zambre Devade, Post: Shelve, Taluka: Pandharpur
4645 Sadashiv Yeda Babar Chopadi, Taluka: Sangola
4672 Mahadev Sukhdev Bankar Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4608 Krushnadev Tukaram Ingole Khibarwadi, Post: Gaigavan, Taluka: Sangola
4609 Ashok Hanumant Chalekar Mangalwedha, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4610 Sambhaji Popat Shinde Akole, Taluka: Sangola
4611 Navnath Dnyaneshwar Babar Chopadi, Taluka: Sangola
4612 Tukaram Rajaram Padavale Khupsangi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4613 Yashwant Shankar Babar Chopadi, Taluka: Sangola
4614 Jalindar Bajirao Gaikwad Ranjani, Taluka: Pandharpur
4615 Bhimrao Kundlik Babar Chopadi, Taluka: Sangola
4616 Suvarna Ashok Chelekar Jawalegalli, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4617 Shivaji Bajirao Kalunge Mangalwedha, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4618 Bajirao Ishwar Sargar Salgar, Post: Chikmahud, Taluka: Sangola
4619 Sanjay Jaywat Katte Mangalwedha, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4620 Sudhakar Krushana Phate Gadegaon, Taluka: Pandharpur
4621 Balkrishna Sadashiv Nashte Nevre, Taluka: Malshiras
4673 Yuvraj Madhav Mundhe Kalambwadi, Post: Kasegaon
4674 Vitthal Krushna Karande Khudus, Taluka: Malshiras
4675 Krushna Laxman Chavan Salgar, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4676 Anil Abhiman Naiknaware Patwarhan Kuroli, Taluka: Pandharpur
4677 Maruti Pandurang Pawar Watambare, Taluka: Sangola
4678 Namadev Laxman Bandgar Anakhdal, Taluka: Sangola
4679 Basavraj Malkari Dhyagunde Salgar, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4680 Jayshree Suhas Yelpale Supali, Taluka: Pandharpur
4681 Ramchandra Rajaram Khatal Shirnandagi, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4682 Suhas Damodar Yelpale Supali, Taluka: Pandharpur
4683 Anjana Hanmant Vagare Motewadi, Taluka: Malshiras
4685 Paigahmbar Gulab Shaikh Udanwadi, Taluka: Sangola
4686 Vikram Subhash Pawar Medshingi, Taluka: Sangola
4687 Sunil Tukaram Dhope Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4688 Balasaheb Mahadev Lendave Post: Andhalgaon, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4689 Mohali Sharad Dhope Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4690 Pramod Anil Jadhav Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4691 Tukaram Mahadev Dhope Phondshiras, Taluka: Malshiras
4692 Chandrakant Ravsaheb Bandgar Nazara, Taluka: Sangola
4693 Tausepe Iqbal Bagwan Pandharpur, Taluka: Pandharpur
4694 Appaso Parmeshwar Kadsare Ranjani, Taluka: Pandharpur
4695 Mahesh Vishwas Patil Salgar, Taluka: Mangalwedha
4696 Ashok Dnyanoba Kadam Ambe, Taluka: Pandharpur
Go to Navigation