Details

Application Details

Application Number 476
Geographical Indications Waghya Ghevada
Status Registered
Applicant Name Jai Tulajabhawani Shetakari Bachat Gat
Applicant Address A/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon, ,Satara, Maharashtra, INDIA, 415501
Date of Filing 26/03/2014
Class 31
Goods Agriculture
Geographical Area Maharashtra
Priority Country India
Journal Number 77
Availability Date 30/11/2015
Certificate Number 255
Certificate Date 31/03/2016
Registration Valid Upto 25/03/2024

Document Details

Sl No. Document Name Document Date Download
1 476 - Certificate of Registration - 31-03-2016 31/03/2016
2 476 - GI - Reply to ER - Form GI-10B - 03-09-2015 03/09/2015
3 476 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure A - 03-09-2015 03/09/2015
4 476 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure B - 03-09-2015 03/09/2015
5 476 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure C - 03-09-2015 03/09/2015
6 476 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure D - 03-09-2015 03/09/2015
7 476 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure E - 03-09-2015 03/09/2015
8 476 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure F - 03-09-2015 03/09/2015
9 476 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure G - 03-09-2015 03/09/2015
10 476 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure H - 03-09-2015 03/09/2015
11 476 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure I - 03-09-2015 03/09/2015
12 476 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure J - 03-09-2015 03/09/2015
13 476 - Reply to Examination Report - 03-09-2015 03/09/2015
14 476 - GI - Reply to ER - Additional Representation - 03-09-2015 03/09/2015
15 476 - Examination Report - 03-07-2015 03/07/2015
16 476 - GI - Minutes of CGM - 28-05-2015 28/05/2015
17 476 - Reply to FCR by Applicant - 24-10-2014 24/10/2014
18 476 - Formality Check Report - 28-07-2014 28/07/2014
19 476 - GI - Annexure - Historical Records - 26-03-2014 26/03/2014
20 476 - Map - 26-03-2014 26/03/2014
21 476 - Statement of Case - 26-03-2014 26/03/2014
22 476 - Form GI-1 - 26-03-2014 26/03/2014
23 476 - Additional Representation - 26-03-2014 26/03/2014

Authorised User Details

Authorised User (AU) No AU Name AU Address
3652 Mr. Anil Bhanudas Nikam a/p Pimpode Bk, Taluka: Koregaon
3667 Mrs. Sujata Sharad Pawar a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3671 Mr. Vijay Sarjerao Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3678 Mr. Ramrao Sadashiv Pol a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3682 Mr. Sudam Bhauso Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3687 Mr. Santosh Bhujangrao Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3692 Mr. Janardan Tukaram Bagwade a/p Budh, Taluka: Khatav
3697 Mr. Vijaykumar Arjun Kale a/p Diskal, Taluka: Khatav
3700 Mr. Tukaram Krushna Jagadale a/p Budh, Taluka: Khatav
3672 Mr. Madhukar Shivaji Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3673 Mr. Murlidhar Mugutrao Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3674 Mr. Mahadeo Vishnu Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3679 Mr. Sanjay Shamrao Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3680 Mr. Iqbal Abdul Inamdar a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3681 Mr. Ajeej Gulab Inamdar a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3683 Mr. Prakash Anandrao Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3688 Mr. Shivaji Jagannath Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3689 Mr. Keshav Nivrutti Bhiote a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3691 Mr. Nitin Pandurang Gade a/p Budh, Taluka: Khatav
3675 Mr. Rajendra Bliram Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3676 Mr. Lilavati Dharmaji Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3677 Mr. Ajit Dhansing Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3647 Mr. Sanjay Madhukar Mahajan a/p Pimpode Bk, Taluka: Koregaon
3648 Mr. Vishwanath Kashinath Mahajan a/p Pimpode Bk, Taluka: Koregaon
3650 Mr. Narayan Gojaba Mohite a/p Pimpode Bk, Taluka: Koregaon
3651 Mr. Mahendra Vitthal Nikam a/p Pimpode Bk, Taluka: Koregaon
3653 Mr. Bhimrao Gulabrao Lembhe a/p Pimpode Bk, Taluka: Koregaon
3654 Mr. Sanjeev Gulabrao Salunkhe a/p Pimpode Bk, Taluka: Koregaon
3655 Mr. Kisan Aabaji Salunkhe a/p Pimpode Bk, Taluka: Koregaon
3656 Mr. Vilas Kashinath Salunkhe a/p Pimpode Bk, Taluka: Koregaon
3658 Mr. Kamlakar Shivajirao Bhoite a/p Tadawale S.(Wagholi), Taluka: Koregaon
3659 Mrs. Rupali Kamlakar Bhoite a/p Tadawale, Taluka: Koregaon
3693 Mr. Ashok Maruti Jagadle a/p Budh, Taluka: Khatav
3694 Mr. Dilip Jaysing Suryavanshi a/p Budh, Taluka: Khatav
3695 Mr. Prithviraj Raviraj Lad a/p Diskal, Taluka: Khatav
3660 Mr. Dattatray Mukundrao Bhoite a/p Tadawale, Taluka: Koregaon
3661 Mr. Dattatray Rajaram Mane a/p Wathar Station, Taluka: Koregaon
3662 Mrs. Pramila Dayaram Chavan a/p Dahigaon, Taluka: Koregaon
3663 Mr. Dayaram Narayan Chavan a/p Dahigaon, Taluka: Koregaon
3664 Mr. Balkrishna Ramchandra Chavan a/p Dahigaon, Taluka: Koregaon
3684 Mr. Rajkumar Chandrakant Khamkar a/p Khamkarwadi, Taluka: Koregaon
3685 Mr. Gajanan Chandrakant Khamkar a/p Khamkarwadi, Taluka: Koregaon
3686 Mr. Pradip Hanmant Sawant a/p Rahimatpur, Taluka: Koregaon
3690 Mr. Prabhakar Krushna Suryawanshi a/p Budh, Taluka: Khatav
3696 Mr. Shrikant Shivajirav Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3701 Mr. Dattatray Jagannath Kharade a/p Dahigaon, Taluka: Koregaon
3702 Mr. Prabhakar Pandurang Shinde a/p Asangaon, Taluka: Koregaon
3703 Mr. Premsing Sardarsing Shinde a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
3704 Mr. Anil Ganpat Shinde a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
3657 Mr. Dada Maruti Kadam a/p Pimpode Bk, Taluka: Koregaon
3665 Mr. Vijay Shankar Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3666 Mr. Balkrishna Shankar Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3698 Mr. Dhansing Namdeo Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3699 Mr. Suhas Dadaso Jagadale a/p Budh, Taluka: Khatav
3645 Mr. Suryakant Hanmant a/p Nandwal, Taluka: Koregaon
3646 Mr. Hanmant Ganpat Dhumal a/p Sonake, Taluka: Koregaon
3649 Mr. Vilas Kisan Garde a/p Pimpode Bk, Taluka: Koregaon
3668 Mr. Sadashiv Khanderao Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3669 Mr. Santosh Kondiram Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3670 Mr. Vitthal Sarjerao Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3705 Mr. Maruti Shankar Shinde a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
3706 Mr. Balwant Bhikoba Shinde a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
3707 Mr. Mohan Gopalrao Shinde a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
3708 Mr. Ganpat Sampat Shinde a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
3709 Mr. Ratansing Pratapsing Shinde a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
3710 Mr. Tanaji Rangrao Shinde a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
3711 Mr. Dattatray Krishnarao Shinde a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
3712 Mr. Dhanaji Balkrishna Shinde a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
3713 Mr. Mohan Kashiram Shinde a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
3714 Mr. Trimbak Vinayak Shinde a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
3715 Mr. Vishnu Sarjerao Shinde a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3716 Mr. Subhash Khanderao Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3717 Mr. Vasant Dadu Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3718 Mr. Nitin Pralhad Dhumal a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
3719 Mr. Santosh Suresh Shinde a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
3720 Mr. Balkrishna Govindrao Shinde a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
3721 Mr. Dilip Yashwant Gaikwad a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
3722 Mr. Vasant Jaysing Shinde a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
3723 Mr. Vishal Prakash Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3728 Mr. Vitthal Shrirang Chavan a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3730 Mr. Rupali Tushar Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3731 Mr. Bhimrao Jagannath Kadam a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3724 Mr. Dnyaneshwar Vithoba Bhiote a/p Deur, Taluka: Koregaon
3725 Mr. Revansiddha Dnyaneshwar Mahajan a/p Pimpode Bk, Taluka: Koregaon
3726 Mr. Sharad Saidas Lembhe a/p Pimpode Bk, Taluka: Koregaon
3727 Mr. Vinayak Jagannath Mahajan a/p Pimpode Bk, Taluka: Koregaon
3729 Mr. Anandrao Jagannath Shinde a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
3732 Mr. Shashikant Vamarao Shinde a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
3733 Mr. Bhanudas Anandrao Chavan a/p Asangaon (Dahigaon), Taluka: Koregaon
Go to Navigation